Detailinformation:

20.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 3.Lauf OST-CUP AMC-Tulln Tulln A AnkündigungL Ext. Link. Ergebnis

Ost-Cup Tulln 

Angemeldete Fahrer:
lfd. Nr.Name VornameVereinKlasse
1 AVUNDUK ChristianRC Buggy WelsBuggy
2 BAHR PhilippNitro-RacersBuggy
3 BAMBYNEK ErykRCB2000Buggy
4 BAMBYNEK PaulRC-Crash MarchfeldBuggy
5 BAUER DominicMCC-HornsteinBuggy
6 BERCH SebastianNitro RacingteamBuggy
7 BERGER MartinAMC TullnBuggy
8 BIELA AndreasAMC TullnBuggy
9 BRANDFELLNER ChristianAMC TullnBuggy
10 DICK DieterMBC-HollabrunnBuggy
11 DIETL MartinAMC TullnBuggy
12 DUGMANITS ChristianRCB2000Buggy
13 FEISTL HerbertMSV WölblingBuggy
14 FICHTINGER AndreasMSV WölblingBuggy
15 FIDA ClemensRC Buggy WelsBuggy
16 FOJTIK AndreasMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
17 GEIER DanielRCB2000Buggy
18 GLOCK FranzMARC-exclusivBuggy
19 GRELL MarcelAMC TullnBuggy
20 HABELER JürgenMARC-exclusivBuggy
21 HAFENSCHER ChristianMARC-exclusivBuggy
22 HOFBAUER MichaelMBC PielachringBuggy
23 HOFSTÄTTER ChristianRCB2000Buggy
24 KATZENBEIßER WernerMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
25 KOSAR MarcoRC-Crash MarchfeldBuggy
26 KOTRBA RainerMBC PielachringBuggy
27 KRONSTEINER HannesAMC TullnBuggy
28 MATOUSEK MarcelMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
29 MATZINGER ManuelMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
30 MITTERLEHNER AlexanderRCC-AlberndorfBuggy
31 NEUBERGER StefanRC Buggy WelsBuggy
32 NOWAK RainhardRCB2000Buggy
33 PICHLBAUER NiklasMARC-exclusivBuggy
34 PIPPENBACHER HelmutMBC PielachringBuggy
35 POMASSL HerbertMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
36 POSCH ReneNitro-RacersBuggy
37 REISINGER RolandMBC PielachringBuggy
38 REISINGER LukasMBC PielachringBuggy
39 SCHRENK AlexanderRCB2000Buggy
40 SCHWARZ LukasNitro-RacersBuggy
41 SCHWARZ ChrisAMC TullnBuggy
42 SCHÜMATSCHEK JohannesMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
43 SIKLODI JuliusRCB2000Buggy
44 SINGER MathiasAMC TullnBuggy
45 SINGER WilhelmAMC TullnBuggy
46 SPANNBRUCKNER WernerMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
47 STEINHOFER ChristophNitro-RacersBuggy
48 VIKTORIK SebastianRCB2000Buggy
49 VOSS GerhardMSV WölblingBuggy
50 WALLER HerbertMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
51 WALLNER JakobMSV WölblingBuggy
52 WIESER NiklasNitro RacingteamBuggy
53 WIRTL ChristophMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
54 BENESCH FranzNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy
55 FISCHER MoritzNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy
56 ILSINGER MichaelNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy
57 KIENAST SebastianNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy
58 KRUISZ JanA-Team GrazEB8-Buggy
59 LANG AlexanderMSIG Attnang/PuchheimEB8-Buggy
60 MATOUSEK MarcelMAV-WaidhofenEB8-Buggy
61 PFLüGLER GottliebNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy
62 PFLüGLER MaximilianNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy
63 SIKLODI JuliusRCB2000EB8-Buggy
64 WIESER NiklasNitro RacingteamEB8-Buggy
65 WIRL AndreasMCC-HornsteinEB8-Buggy
66 ZIMMERMANN FabianNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy

-