Detailinformation:

15.06.2019 - 16.06.2019 2.Lauf OST-CUP MBC-Pielachring Loosdorf A Ankündigung E RennergebnisM MeisterschaftL Ext. Link. Ergebnis

Ost-Cup Loosdorf 

Angemeldete Fahrer:
lfd. Nr.Name VornameVereinKlasse
1 BAHR PhilippNitro-RacersBuggy
2 BAMBYNEK ErykRCB2000Buggy
3 BAMBYNEK PaulRC-Crash MarchfeldBuggy
4 BERCH SebastianNitro RacingteamBuggy
5 BERGER MartinAMC TullnBuggy
6 BIELA AndreasAMC TullnBuggy
7 BRANDAUER MartinNitro RacingteamBuggy
8 DICK DieterMBC-HollabrunnBuggy
9 DIETL MartinAMC TullnBuggy
10 DUGMANITS ChristianRCB2000Buggy
11 FICHTINGER AndreasMSV WölblingBuggy
12 FIDA ClemensRC Buggy WelsBuggy
13 FIDLER RomanRCB2000Buggy
14 FOJTIK AndreasMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
15 GEIER DanielRCB2000Buggy
16 GLOCK FranzMARC-exclusivBuggy
17 GRELL PatrickAMC TullnBuggy
18 GRELL MarcelAMC TullnBuggy
19 HABELER JürgenMARC-exclusivBuggy
20 HAFENSCHER ChristianMARC-exclusivBuggy
21 HOFBAUER MichaelMBC PielachringBuggy
22 HOFSTÄTTER ChristianRCB2000Buggy
23 KATZENBEIßER WernerMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
24 KOTRBA RainerMBC PielachringBuggy
25 KRAPF ThomasMBC PielachringBuggy
26 KRONSTEINER HannesAMC TullnBuggy
27 MATOUSEK MarcelMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
28 MATZINGER ManuelMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
29 MAYER GerhardRCB2000Buggy
30 MITTERLEHNER AlexanderRCC-AlberndorfBuggy
31 NEWERKLA Rene'MAV-WaidhofenBuggy
32 NOWAK RainhardRCB2000Buggy
33 PIPPENBACHER HelmutMBC PielachringBuggy
34 POSCH ReneNitro-RacersBuggy
35 REISINGER FabianMBC PielachringBuggy
36 REISINGER LukasMBC PielachringBuggy
37 SCHRENK AlexanderRCB2000Buggy
38 SCHWARZ ChrisAMC TullnBuggy
39 SCHWARZ LukasNitro-RacersBuggy
40 SCHÜMATSCHEK JohannesMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
41 SIKLODI JuliusRCB2000Buggy
42 SINGER WilhelmAMC TullnBuggy
43 SPANNBRUCKNER WernerMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
44 STEINHOFER ChristophNitro-RacersBuggy
45 VENTURIN MichaelMBC-HollabrunnBuggy
46 VIKTORIK SebastianRCB2000Buggy
47 VOSS GerhardMSV WölblingBuggy
48 WALLER HerbertMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
49 WALLNER JakobMSV WölblingBuggy
50 WIESER PhilipNitro RacingteamBuggy
51 WIMMER KarlAMC TullnBuggy
52 WIRTL ChristophMAV-WaidhofenBuggy
53 ZEITLHOFER LukasAMC TullnBuggy
54 BENESCH FranzNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy
55 FIDLER LeonRCB2000EB8-Buggy
56 FISCHER MoritzNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy
57 MATOUSEK MarcelMAV-WaidhofenEB8-Buggy
58 PFLüGLER GottliebNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy
59 PFLüGLER MaximilianNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy
60 SIKLODI JuliusRCB2000EB8-Buggy
61 WIESER NiklasNitro RacingteamEB8-Buggy
62 WIRL AndreasMCC-HornsteinEB8-Buggy
63 ZIMMERMANN FabianNitro-freaksEB8-Buggy

-